HD
All concerts - Mx3-Volksmusik

All concerts in the region All (50)

  • Thursday 14/03 2019
  • Friday 15/03 2019
    • 15/03/2019
      16:00
      Instrumental
      7404 Feldis/ Veulden - GR
      Gasthaus Wildenstein
    • 15/03/2019
      20:00
      Kirchgemeindehaus Konolfingen - BE
      TG Konolfingen
    • 15/03/2019
      20:00
      Instrumental
      MZH, Felsberg - GR
      Schwyzerörgelifründa Felsberg
    • 15/03/2019
      20:00
      Wolfenschiessen, Zelgli-Halle - NW
      Jodlerklub Engelberg
    • 15/03/2019
      22:00
      Instrumental
      Barking Neuchâtel (NE) - NE
      Barking Neuchâtel (NE)
  • Saturday 16/03 2019
    • 16/03/2019
      09:30
      Instrumental
      Musikschule Region Burgdorf, 3400 Burgdorf - BE
      Musikschule Region Burgdorf
    • 16/03/2019
      19:00
      Schlager
      Allmendingen bei Bern, Mehrzweckhalle - BE
      Alpen-Party Allmendingen b/Bern
    • 16/03/2019
      20:00
      MEZWAN Walperswil - BE
      JK Edelweiss Walperswil
    • 16/03/2019
      20:00
      Bäsewirtschaft Roos, 5707 Seengen AG - AG
      s'Chochä mit Schwyzerörgeli & Igi Bühler
    • 16/03/2019
      20:00
      Kirchgemeindehaus Konolfingen - BE
      TG Konolfingen
  • Sunday 17/03 2019
    • 17/03/2019
      11:00
      MZH Schulanlage Quadra Cazis - GR
      Frauenjodelchörli Stailalva
    • 17/03/2019
      11:00
      Instrumental
      Mehrzweckshalle Cazis 7408 Cazis - GR
      Frauenjodelchörli Stailalva
    • 17/03/2019
      13:00
      Kirchgemeindehaus Konolfingen - BE
      TG Konolfingen
    • 17/03/2019
      13:30
      Misteleggstrasse 8, 9633 Hemberg - SG
      Restaurant Alpstöbli
    • 17/03/2019
      14:00
      Instrumental
      Rest. Zur Säge, Vorder Rinderbach, 3418 Rüegsbach - BE
      Musikschulen "Region Burgdorf" und "Moossee"
    • 17/03/2019
      14:00
      Instrumental
      Rest. Zur Säge, Vorder Rinderbach, 3418 Rüegsbach - BE
      Musikschulen "Region Burgdorf" und "Moossee"
    • 17/03/2019
      17:00
      Ennenda Gesellschaftshaus/Tödisaal - GL
      Generell5
    • 17/03/2019
      20:00
      Instrumental
      Duke's Lausanne (VD) - VD
      Duke's Lausanne (VD)
  • Tuesday 19/03 2019
  • Thursday 21/03 2019
    • 21/03/2019
      14:00
      Instrumental
      Ilanz Cafeteria ARGO - GR
      Pro Senectute
    • 21/03/2019
      14:00
      Instrumental
      Ennetbürgen - NW
      Schützensaal Herdern
  • Saturday 23/03 2019
  • Sunday 24/03 2019
  • Monday 25/03 2019
    • 25/03/2019
      20:00
      Schlager
      Produktion Kirchberg - SG
      Modertion Live-Sendung Internetradio 20.00-22.00
  • Thursday 28/03 2019
    • 28/03/2019
      20:00
      Lebewohlfabrik, Fröhlichstr. 23, 8008 Zürich - ZH
      Konzert Reservationen: 044 382 16 26, Mitwirkende: -Thomis Erben (Band) -Ruth Felix
  • Friday 29/03 2019
  • Saturday 30/03 2019
    • 30/03/2019
      20:00
      Rest. Thalsäge Lützelflüh-Goldbach - BE
      TG Schwanden
    • 30/03/2019
      20:00
      Akkordeon
      Grande salle de Forel (Lavaux) - VD
      Forel
  • Sunday 31/03 2019
  • Monday 01/04 2019
    • 01/04/2019
      20:00
      Instrumental
      Obernau/Kriens - LU
      Restaurant Hergiswald
  • Wednesday 03/04 2019
  • Thursday 04/04 2019
  • Friday 05/04 2019